Official Shop Fast delivery Order per Fax: 0251 / 687 996567

79823B1 GBIC Module, Multimode Type

79823B1 GBIC Module, Multimode Type
€608.23 * €760.29 * (20% Saved)

Prices incl. VAT plus shipping costs

Delivery time approx. 5 working days

  • H07431
  • 79823B1
GBIC Module AGM731F as a plug-in board for a standard SFP GBIG slot. A 1000BaseSX connection for...more
Product information "79823B1 GBIC Module, Multimode Type"

GBIC Module AGM731F as a plug-in board for a standard SFP GBIG slot. A 1000BaseSX connection for multimode fiber-optics (FO) with Gigabit-speed smart switches and managed switches is provided.

Werks-Nr.: 79823B1
Viewed